***** South East Asia Net Convention *****

41st SEANET YOKOHAMA 2013
The Participants


No: NAME: CALLSIGN: COUNTRY: CONPANION's:
#01: Mr Terry Gardiner VK4ATY Australia --
#02: Ms Kathryn Gardiner SWL Australia VK4ATY XYL
#03: Mr Sidney Richard Chappei VK8RR Australia --
#04: Mrs Paula Chappei VK8ZI Australia VK8RR XYL
#05: Mr Kong Ben Koh VK6XC Australia --
#06: Mr Rudolf Riess OE2REL/HS0ZEA Austria --
#07: Ms Lampai Badkrathok SWL Austria OE2REL XYL
#08: Mr Nasran Haji Bachee V85ZX Brunei --
#09: Ms Hajah Faridah Sahat V85HF Brunei --
#10: Mr Abd Jamal Bin Haji Abd Rahman V85AJK Brunei --
#11: Mrs Pg Aidah PH Ahmad V85AHV Brunei --
#12: Mr Pg Ali Rahim Bin Pg HJ Ahmad V85AV Brunei --
#13: Mrs Noorhayati Zabidi V85AWJ Brunei --
#14: Mr Haji Noor Hazman Bin Haji Ahmad V85LLL Brunei --
#15: Mrs Rosni Haji Awang Aji V89LLJ Brunei --
#16: Mr Rahman Hassan V85RH Brunei --
#17: Mrs Ernie Puspa V85CQ Brunei --
#18: Mr Abdul Wahab Hj Mohd Salleh V85CB Brunei --
#19: Mr HJ Ahmad Awal Abdullah V89ACB Brunei --
#20: Mrs Azizah Masri SWL Brunei --
#21: Mr MD Jaafar Zabidi SWL (Jaza) Brunei --
#22: Mrs Rokayah Mohd Noor SWL Brunei --
#23: Mr Mohammad Jafar Bin HJ Osman V85ANL Brunei --
#24: Mr Haji Ismail Bin Zaini V89HIM Brunei --
#25: Mr Haji Januiddi Bin Haji Mohiddin V85JM Brunei --
#26: Mr Hjh Bibi Norjannah Binti HJ Abd Rahman V85JN Brunei --
#27: Mr Teo Soo Thiong V85TEO Brunei --
#28: Mr Muhammad Safwan Teo SWL Brunei --
#29: Mr Teo Soo Than SWL Brunei --
#30: Ms Chin Dayang SWL Brunei --
#31: Mr Pg HJ Salleh Ab.Rahaman Bin Pg HJ Damit V85DX Brunei --
#32: Mrs Rinawaty Suzzanne Abey SWL Brunei --
#33: Mr Haji Abu Bakar Bin Haji Ahmad V85BA Brunei --
#34: Mrs Julia Abdullah V85KH Brunei --
#35: Mr Major(RTD) HJ Tamat Bin HJ Lampoh V85TL Brunei --
#36: Mrs Hajah Jamaliah Binti Haji Masri SWL Brunei --
#37: Mr HJ Suhaili Bin HJ Kawang V85SK Brunei --
#38: Mr Ak Ahmad Din Bin PG Tajuddin V89MAT Brunei --
#39: Mr Haji Badar Bin Haji Ali V89HBA Brunei --
#40: Mr Haji Idris Bin HJ Abd Rahim V85IR Brunei --
#41: Mr Johnny Tan V85DB/9M8DB Brunei --
#42: Mr Brian Todd Burhan V85BB Brunei --
#43: Mrs Sofia Abu Bakar V85SB Brunei --
#44: Mr Izad Jordan Burhan SWL Brunei V85SB as Family
#45: Mr Caleb Ahmad Burhan SWL Brunei V85SB as Family
#46: Mr Ryan Othman Burhan SWL Brunei V85SB as Family
#47: Mr Samihon Bin HJ Kechi V85BEN Brunei --
#48: Mr Dawai Gelawing V85DAD Brunei --
#49: Mr Noorsukiman Bin HJ Puasa V85AM Brunei --
#50: Mrs Siti Noranizawati V89CT Brunei --
#51: Mr Zhang Ning BA5AD China --
#52: Mrs Fei Yun SWL China BA5AD XYL
#53: Mr Kunihiko Iki DF2CW Germany --
#54: Mrs Erika Koch DN2MCW Germany DF2CW XYL
#55: Mr Dr Wilfried Hoffmann DJ4ER/HS0ZFA Germany --
#56: Mrs Suk Hoffmann SWL Germany DJ4ER XYL
#57: Mr Ralph Meissner DK3GH/HS0ZFL Germany --
#58: Mr Hans-H. Ehlers DF5UG/9M2QQ Germany --
#59: Mr Kolinjavadi Rajaram Narayan VU2KKZ India --
#60: Mr Guruswamy Saravanan VU2ETS India --
#61: Mr Panikulam Jacob Peter VU2PJP India --
#62: Mr Ajith Peter VU3EMX India --
#63: Mr Abidin Hamsyah YB7LSB Indonesia --
#64: Mr Sugeng Suprijatna YB0SGF Indonesia --
#65: Mr Bambang Soegiarto YB0YJ Indonesia --
#66: Mrs Anna Rudhiantiana YB0ANA Indonesia --
#67: Mrs Ria Indrastuty Haryono Suyono YC0KVM Indonesia --
#68: Mr Triadi Pamana Suparta YB0KVN Indonesia --
#69: Mr Ramadi Harli YD7HRH Indonesia --
#70: Mr Syarif Hidayat YB1FWO/JG1WCT Indonesia --
#71: Mr Budi Rianto Halim YB0HD Indonesia --
#72: Mrs Hasniat Ratmoko YC0DOQ Indonesia --
#73: Mrs Mediana Naratti Sari SWL Indonesia --
#74: Mr Kenneth D.Taylor T32AZ Kiribati --
#75: Mr Dr Lee, Sung ki HL1IWD Korea --
#76: Mrs Dr Kim, Hye Won KI6SNP Korea HL1IWD XYL
#77: Mrs Chae, Do Sook HL1KDW Korea DS1BOX XYL
#78: Mr Cho, Seung Kyu DS1BOX Korea --
#79: Mrs Song, Ae Ran HL1LBW Korea --
#80: Mrs Kim, Sang Hwa 6K2CBA Korea --
#81: Mrs Choi, Kye Nam HL2SPU Korea --
#82: Mrs Pak, Jeong Soon DS2CEK Korea --
#83: Mrs Cho, Chun Mae HL2WQW Korea --
#84: Mrs Nam, Hyon Ok DS2CFQ Korea --
#85: Mr Abdul Rashid Sultan 9M2RS Malaysia --
#86: Mr Hasan Chan Abdullah 9W2CCW Malaysia --
#87: Mr Kanwal Nain Singh 9M2KN Malaysia --
#88: Mr Rabindra Harichandra 9W2PD Malaysia --
#89: Mr Yin Kein Len Godfrey 9M6GY Malaysia --
#90: Ms Stella Mijo 9M6JY Malaysia --
#91: Mr Eduardo Victor J.Valdez DU1EV Philippnes --
#92: Ms Karen Domingo DW1SMK Philippnes --
#93: Mr Yoshiaki Mel Maruyama 4F1YV/JA2KLT Philippnes --
#94: Mr Paul Warren S. UY DU1EIB Philippnes --
#95: Mr Lian Huat Tan 9V1OD Singapore --
#96: Ms Evelyn Tay SWL Singapore 9V1OD XYL
#97: Mr Manfred Gruhs HS0ZEU/DL2EBR Thailand --
#98: Ms Supaporn Gruhs HS7ZVC Thailand HS0ZEU XYL
#99: Mr Alfred Albert Laun ‡V K3ZO/HS0ZAR U.S.A --

No: NAME: CALLSIGN: COUNTRY: CONPANION's: PACKAGE TYPE:
JA-#01: Mr Taizo Arakawa JA3AER Japan ---- A2
JA-#02: Mr Tachio Yonemura JA1BRK/DU1ZV Japan ---- A1
JA-#03: Mrs Aoi Yonemura JR1FBE Japan JA1BRK XYL-- A1
JA-#04: Mr Hirokazu Ebihara JA1LZK Japan ---- A2
JA-#05: Mr Seiichi Miyamoto JE3BEQ Japan ---- A2
JA-#06: Mr Kazuo Ogasawara JA1RJU/9M6JU Japan ---- A2
JA-#07: Mr Kohji Yoshifusa JA4DPL Japan ---- B
JA-#08: Mr Kyoko Miyoshi JR3MVF Japan ---- A2
JA-#09: Mr Masami Yu JA5EVQ Japan ---- A1
JA-#10: Mr Hiroshi Shinkai JO3TIC Japan ---- A1
JA-#11: Mr Chikazo Nakamura JH1AYB Japan ---- A2
JA-#12: Mr Hideo Baba JA4HCK Japan ---- A2
JA-#13: Mr Takashi Tomiyama JA6LDD Japan ---- A1 (With 4F1YV)
JA-#14: Mr Yoshiki Uchiyama JR6XIW Japan ---- A1
JA-#15: Mrs Nobuko Uchiyama JR6XIX Japan JR6XIW XYL-- A1
JA-#16: Mr Hiroyuki Mukae JA1AVV Japan ---- C
JA-#17: Mr Yoshio Kurahashi 7M2GGJ Japan ---- D
JA-#18: Ms Toshiko Someya JF1WMY Japan ---- A2
JA-#19: Mr Kunihiko Morimoto JA1CGC Japan ---- A1
JA-#20: Mr Katuyuki Ii JA1CQJ Japan ---- C
JA-#21: Mr Kazuhito Shimada JK1PZZ Japan ---- C
JA-#22: Mr Hitoshi Saito JA1LPH Japan ---- D
JA-#23: Ms Himeko Saito JG1IDX Japan ---- D
JA-#24: Mr Katuhiro Sato JA1GTZ Japan ---- D
JA-#25: Mr Yoshio Arisaka JA1HQG Japan ---- C
JA-#26: Ms Momoyo Ogata JM1BYQ Japan ---- C
JA-#27: Ms Noriko Saitou JK1ALI Japan ---- C
JA-#28: Mr Kenji Sugimoto JG1GWL Japan ---- C
JA-#29: Mr Yasuo Satake JA2SWH/JA1GAF Japan ---- C
JA-#30: Mr Yutaka Tanabe JA1OGX Japan ---- C
JA-#31: Mr Takeshi Sunouchi JA1FNO Japan ---- D
JA-#32: Mr Tadashi Ohori JR0DLU Japan ---- C
JA-#33: Mrs Hiromi Ohori JI0SBR Japan ---- C
JA-#34: Mr Yasunari Katano 7N1AZY Japan ---- D
JA-#35: Ms Noriko Tokura 7K3EOP Japan ---- A2
JA-#36: Mr Yoshimi Maeda JH1XUP Japan ---- B
JA-#37: Mr Takeshi Katsuki JA6EV Japan ---- A1
JA-#38: Ms Sanae Katsuki JJ6GVX Japan ---- A1
JA-#39: Mr Naoyuki Asami JA1OWP/KE2HP Japan ---- B
JA-#40: Mr Tatsuo Midorikawa JA1EOG Japan ---- D
JA-#41: Mr Hiroshi Kawakami JH1KBG Japan ---- D
JA-#42: Ms Tomiko Uekusa JA1FAS Japan ---- C
JA-#43: Mr Takayuki Hiroshima JA1BNW Japan ---- B
JA-#44: Mr Teruaki Nishima JA3QUU Japan ---- A2
JA-#45: Mr Wataru Ogawa JA4FTG Japan ---- B
JA-#46: Ms Kiyo Inoue JL1XWR Japan ---- A2
JA-#47: Mr Isamu Kobayashi JA0AD Japan ---- A1
JA-#48: Mr Ben Kusaka JA1RTS Japan ---- C
JA-#49: Mr Yukio Tosa JA2FIA Japan ---- B
JA-#50: Mr Hiromichi Fukuda JA1IFB Japan ---- C
JA-#51: Mr Kiyoshi Sato JA1WWO Japan ---- B
JA-#52: Mr Yasushi Nagasawa JH1GTU Japan ---- D
JA-#53: Mr Hiro Nakanishi JA1CQT Japan ---- D
JA-#54: Mr Hiroyuki TakaSaki JA1WWB Japan ---- B
JA-#55: Mr Mitsuru Soma JF1UOW Japan ---- C
JA-#56: Mrs Misae Soma JF1UOX Japan JF1UOW XYL-- C
JA-#57: Mr Soichi Obe JH1ECG Japan ---- B
JA-#58: Mr Michiharu Niwata JA1OND Japan ---- C
JA-#59: Mr Shinichi Morita JA1DDF Japan ---- C
JA-#60: Mr Hiroyuki Tsukahara JP1TRJ Japan ---- C
JA-#61: Mr Seiji Fukushima JH6RTO Japan ---- B
JA-#62: Mr Kazuhiro Nakamura JA2IBR Japan ---- C
JA-#63: Mr Mizuho Tanaka JG6BKB Japan ---- A2
JA-#64: Mr Ko Masuda JI1XKH/AD6GA Japan ---- C
JA-#65: Ms Yukiko Maki 7K4TKB Japan ---- C
JA-#66: Mr Yoshikatu Kiba JK1KHT Japan ---- B
JA-#67: Mr Masanori Watanuki JA1OZK Japan ---- B
JA-#68: Mr Tomohiro Kumagai JI1DMH Japan ---- D
JA-#69: Mr Kenichi Tanimoto JA8OW Japan ---- B
JA-#70: Mrs Sumiko Tanimoto SWL Japan JA8OW XYL-- B
JA-#71: Ms Hatumi Muto JI1JRE Japan ---- C
JA-#72: Mr Takeshi Muto JA1MEJ Japan ---- C
JA-#73: Mr Jun Yamagishi JN1DNV Japan ---- C
JA-#74: Mr Masanori Matsuyama JA1CCO Japan ---- C
JA-#75: Mr Yasuhisa Nakajima JE1VDN/JA9IFF Japan ---- C
JA-#76: Mr Naohiko Mashita JA1HGY Japan ---- C
JA-#77: Mr Takatomo Ishihara JA1ANR Japan ---- C
JA-#78: Mr Shozo Hara JA1AN Japan ---- D
JA-#79: Mr Goro Nomura JA1AX Japan ---- B
JA-#80: Mr Shigehisa Yanagi JH1WVK Japan ---- B
JA-#81: Mr Motohisa Nara JA7NX Japan ---- C
JA-#82: Mr Toru Kurosawa JA1LNA/AH6TL Japan ---- D & C
JA-#83: Mr Akira Inage JA5MG Japan ---- C
JA-#84: Mr Takuya Yoshihori JE1FQV Japan ---- C
JA-#85: Mr Yoshihiro Fukuta JK2VOC Japan ---- C
JA-#86: Mr Yuichi Suzuki JA1CWB Japan ---- D & C
JA-#87: Mr Akira Fujimoto JR1VAY/AH2J Japan ---- D
JA-#88: Mr Jean-Guy Rioux Jr. JH1GRT Japan ---- D
JA-#89: Mr Sekikazu Waki JR1GON Japan ---- D
JA-#90: Mr Yoshiyuki Kawabe JF1TEU Japan ---- D
JA-#91: Mr Hirotoshi Harada JA2RZF Japan ---- B
JA-#92: Mr Takahisa Nagai JF1DYY Japan ---- D & C
JA-#93: Mr Toru Watase JH5ORO/A65CJ Japan ---- D
JA-#94: Mr Toshikazu Kawanishi JA8RUZ Japan ---- B
JA-#95: Mr Fumio Noda JA0FSB Japan ---- C
JA-#96: Mr Toshi Wakui JA1PSV Japan ---- D
JA-#97: Mr Akio Takahashi JA1FQN Japan ---- D
JA-#98: Mr Itaru Tomota JA1NRH Japan ---- C
JA-#99: Mr Sadao Ito JA1PBV Japan ---- C
JA-#100: Mr Kenshiro Tamura JF1SWH Japan ---- ?
JA-#101: Mr Hiromi Matuura JA4DND Japan ---- C
JA-#102: Mr Shinichi Watanabe JA0DAI Japan ---- C

[If you have submitted your registration but your name is not listed here,
Please drop a note to the e-mail ; seanet@arion.ocn.ne.jp. Thank you.]

[2013/09/30]

VENUE FOR SEANET "NAVIOS YOKOHAMA HOTEL"

NAVIOS YOKOHAMAEACCESS(MAP)

2013 SEANET
REGISTRATION
SEANET HISTORY
SEANET SONG